ART / Sculptures and works of art / Decoy duck 14409326

nr 1440 9326

DECOY DUCK

old, wood. Length: 50, wear, damages.

modell äldre, trä. Längd: 50 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 1800

Monday December 20 2021
at 18:45:28